Datenbereitstellung mit freundlicher Genehmigung des HTTV von click-tt.
Tag Datum Zeit Klasse Heim Gast
Sa. 02.03.2024 14:30v DKL SKG Bickenbach DJK Blau-Weiß Münster VI
Sa. 02.03.2024 16:00v DHL DJK Blau-Weiß Münster II TTC RW 1921 Biebrich II
Mi. 06.03.2024 17:30v J13 KL DJK Blau-Weiß Münster (J11) TSV 1909 Langstadt
Mi. 06.03.2024 20:00 DKL DJK Blau-Weiß Münster VI TuS 1899 Griesheim II
Mi. 06.03.2024 20:00 H3.KK3 DJK Blau-Weiß Münster VII TV 1898 Münster III
Do. 07.03.2024 18:30 J19 KL TV 07 Heubach DJK Blau-Weiß Münster II
Do. 07.03.2024 20:00 H1.KK DJK Blau-Weiß Münster IV TV 07 Heubach
Do. 07.03.2024 20:00 DBK DJK Blau-Weiß Münster V TSV 1909 Langstadt VI
Fr. 08.03.2024 18:00v J13 2KK SG Arheilgen DJK Blau-Weiß Münster IV
Fr. 08.03.2024 19:30 DBL SC 1995 Klein-Krotzenburg DJK Blau-Weiß Münster IV
Fr. 08.03.2024 20:00 HKL DJK Blau-Weiß Münster III TTC 1954 Eppertshausen III
Fr. 08.03.2024 20:00 HBOL DJK Blau-Weiß Münster TV Eschersheim 1895
Fr. 08.03.2024 20:15 HBL MTV Urberach 1901 DJK Blau-Weiß Münster II
Fr. 08.03.2024 20:15v DHL TTC Langen 1950 IV DJK Blau-Weiß Münster II
Sa. 09.03.2024 10:00 J13 KL DJK Blau-Weiß Münster TuS 1899 Griesheim
Sa. 09.03.2024 10:00 J13 1.KK DJK Blau-Weiß Münster II KSG 1945 Georgenhausen
Sa. 09.03.2024 11:30 J19BOL SV Darmstadt 98 DJK Blau-Weiß Münster
Sa. 09.03.2024 13:00 J15 KL DJK Blau-Weiß Münster TTC 1988 Schaafheim
Sa. 09.03.2024 19:30 DHL TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 II DJK Blau-Weiß Münster II
So. 10.03.2024 15:00 DVL DJK Blau-Weiß Münster III TSV RW Auerbach
So. 10.03.2024 15:00v HBL DJK Blau-Weiß Münster II TG Sachsenhausen 04
Mi. 13.03.2024 17:30v J19BOL DJK Blau-Weiß Münster TV 1858 Beerfelden
Mi. 13.03.2024 20:00 DBK DJK Blau-Weiß Münster V TGS Hausen 1897 III
Mi. 13.03.2024 20:15 H3.KK TTC 1954 Eppertshausen VI DJK Blau-Weiß Münster VI
Do. 14.03.2024 20:00 H2.KK DJK Blau-Weiß Münster V DJK SV Vikt. Dieburg II
Do. 14.03.2024 20:00 H3.KK3 DJK Blau-Weiß Münster VII TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern III
Fr. 15.03.2024 20:00 DBL DJK Blau-Weiß Münster IV TTC Seligenstadt
Fr. 15.03.2024 20:15 H1.KK GSV Gundernhausen III DJK Blau-Weiß Münster IV
Fr. 15.03.2024 20:15 HKL 1.FC Niedernhausen-Lichtenberg III DJK Blau-Weiß Münster III
Sa. 16.03.2024 10:00 J15 KL TTC 1954 Eppertshausen DJK Blau-Weiß Münster
Sa. 16.03.2024 13:00 J13 1.KK TSV Nieder-Ramstadt DJK Blau-Weiß Münster III
Sa. 16.03.2024 14:00 HBOL TGS Hausen 1897 II DJK Blau-Weiß Münster
Sa. 16.03.2024 15:30 DKL DJK/SC Conc.Pfungstadt DJK Blau-Weiß Münster VI
Sa. 16.03.2024 15:30 J13 KL TSV 1921 Modau DJK Blau-Weiß Münster
Sa. 16.03.2024 16:00 J19 KL DJK Blau-Weiß Münster II TSV 1909 Langstadt
Sa. 16.03.2024 16:00 J13 2KK DJK Blau-Weiß Münster IV SV St. Stephan 1953 Griesheim
Sa. 16.03.2024 17:00 DRL TSV 1909 Langstadt III DJK Blau-Weiß Münster
So. 17.03.2024 11:00 DBK DJK-TTC Ober-Roden DJK Blau-Weiß Münster V
So. 17.03.2024 15:00 DVL DJK Blau-Weiß Münster III TV 1891 Bürstadt
So. 17.03.2024 15:30 DRL TTC Salmünster 1950 DJK Blau-Weiß Münster
Mo. 18.03.2024 18:00 J13 2KK TV Jugenheim 1888 DJK Blau-Weiß Münster IV
Mo. 18.03.2024 20:15 DKL 1.FC Niedernhausen-Lichtenberg II DJK Blau-Weiß Münster VI
Mi. 20.03.2024 20:00 DKL DJK Blau-Weiß Münster VI DJK SV Vikt. Dieburg
Mi. 20.03.2024 20:00 H3.KK DJK Blau-Weiß Münster VI TV 1909 Sickenhofen II
Do. 21.03.2024 20:00 HKL DJK Blau-Weiß Münster III GSV Gundernhausen II
Do. 21.03.2024 20:00 H1.KK DJK Blau-Weiß Münster IV TV 1909 Sickenhofen
Fr. 22.03.2024 17:30 J13 1.KK DJK Blau-Weiß Münster III SV Darmstadt 98 (J11)
Fr. 22.03.2024 20:00 HBOL DJK Blau-Weiß Münster SV Viktoria Preußen II
Fr. 22.03.2024 20:00 DVL TTC Eintracht 1962 Pfungstadt DJK Blau-Weiß Münster III
Fr. 22.03.2024 20:00 DBK DJK Blau-Weiß Münster V TSV 1909 Klein-Umstadt