Datenbereitstellung mit freundlicher Genehmigung des HTTV von click-tt.
Tag Datum Zeit Klasse Heim Gast
Sa. 31.08.2024 11:00 J15 1.KK TSV 1909 Klein-Umstadt DJK Blau-Weiß Münster (M15)
Sa. 31.08.2024 13:00 J15 KL DJK Blau-Weiß Münster III TTC Eintracht 1962 Pfungstadt
Sa. 31.08.2024 13:00 J19BOL DJK Blau-Weiß Münster II Eintracht Frankfurt III
Sa. 31.08.2024 15:30 J19 KL TSV Nieder-Ramstadt III DJK Blau-Weiß Münster III
Sa. 31.08.2024 16:00 J19VL DJK Blau-Weiß Münster TV 1891 Bürstadt
Sa. 31.08.2024 16:00 J15BL DJK Blau-Weiß Münster II DJK Blau-Weiß Münster
Di. 03.09.2024 20:15 H3.KK3 1.FC Niedernhausen-Lichtenberg VIII DJK Blau-Weiß Münster IX
Mi. 04.09.2024 20:15 H2.KK DJK Blau-Weiß Münster VI DJK SV Vikt. Dieburg III
Do. 05.09.2024 20:15 H3.KK3 DJK Blau-Weiß Münster VIII TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern IV
Do. 05.09.2024 20:15 H3.KK3 DJK Blau-Weiß Münster VII DJK SV Vikt. Dieburg IV
Do. 05.09.2024 20:15 HBK DJK Blau-Weiß Münster IV DJK Blau-Weiß Münster II
Do. 05.09.2024 20:15 DBOL TSG Oberrad II DJK Blau-Weiß Münster IV
Sa. 07.09.2024 10:00 J15 KL TTC 1954 Eppertshausen DJK Blau-Weiß Münster III
Sa. 07.09.2024 10:00 J11 KL DJK Blau-Weiß Münster SV Blau-Gelb Darmstadt
Sa. 07.09.2024 10:00 J15BL DJK Blau-Weiß Münster TTV GSW
Sa. 07.09.2024 16:00 J19VL DJK Blau-Weiß Münster TTV 1960 Selters
Sa. 07.09.2024 16:00 J15BL DJK Blau-Weiß Münster II TV 1888 Reinheim
Sa. 07.09.2024 19:00 DVL DJK Blau-Weiß Münster III TV Eschersheim 1895
Sa. 07.09.2024 19:00 HBK DJK Blau-Weiß Münster II TTC Langen-Brombach
So. 08.09.2024 10:00 HBK TTC 1954 Eppertshausen II DJK Blau-Weiß Münster III
So. 08.09.2024 10:00 J15 1.KK DJK Blau-Weiß Münster (M15) TV 1898 Alsbach
So. 08.09.2024 14:00 DHL SV Darmstadt 98 DJK Blau-Weiß Münster II
So. 08.09.2024 14:00 J19BOL TTC Langen 1950 DJK Blau-Weiß Münster II
Mi. 11.09.2024 20:15 H2.KK DJK Blau-Weiß Münster VI TTC 1954 Eppertshausen VII
Do. 12.09.2024 20:00 H3.KK3 Sportvereinigung Erzhausen II DJK Blau-Weiß Münster IX
Do. 12.09.2024 20:15 H3.KK3 DJK Blau-Weiß Münster VIII DJK SV Vikt. Dieburg V
Do. 12.09.2024 20:15 H3.KK3 DJK Blau-Weiß Münster VII TTC 1988 Schaafheim V
Fr. 13.09.2024 18:00 J19 KL DJK/SC Conc.Pfungstadt DJK Blau-Weiß Münster III
Fr. 13.09.2024 20:00 HBK TTC 1954 Eppertshausen DJK Blau-Weiß Münster IV
Fr. 13.09.2024 20:15 H1.KK DJK Blau-Weiß Münster V TV 1888 Reinheim II
Fr. 13.09.2024 20:15 DBOL DJK Blau-Weiß Münster IV TV 1888 Reinheim II
Fr. 13.09.2024 20:15 HBOL DJK Blau-Weiß Münster TTC 1957 Lampertheim II
Fr. 13.09.2024 20:30 DBL TSV 1909 Klein-Umstadt DJK Blau-Weiß Münster V
Sa. 14.09.2024 15:30 DVL SV Ober-Kainsbach II DJK Blau-Weiß Münster III
Sa. 14.09.2024 19:00 HBK DJK Blau-Weiß Münster II TV 1908 Wersau II
Sa. 14.09.2024 19:00 HBK DJK Blau-Weiß Münster III SG Arheilgen II
So. 15.09.2024 10:30 H3.KK3 SV Blau-Gelb Darmstadt VIII DJK Blau-Weiß Münster X
So. 15.09.2024 11:00 DHL DJK Blau-Weiß Münster II TSG Oberrad
Mi. 18.09.2024 20:15 H3.KK3 DJK Blau-Weiß Münster IX TTV GSW VI
Do. 19.09.2024 20:15 HBK DJK Blau-Weiß Münster IV TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern
Do. 19.09.2024 20:15 DBL DJK Blau-Weiß Münster V TTC Eintracht 1962 Pfungstadt III
Fr. 20.09.2024 18:30 J15 KL TuS 1899 Griesheim DJK Blau-Weiß Münster III
Fr. 20.09.2024 20:00 DVL TTC Eintracht 1962 Pfungstadt DJK Blau-Weiß Münster III
Fr. 20.09.2024 20:15 H1.KK TSV 1921 Modau III DJK Blau-Weiß Münster V
Fr. 20.09.2024 20:15 H3.KK3 DJK Blau-Weiß Münster X TV Jugenheim 1888 III
Fr. 20.09.2024 20:30 H2.KK TSV 1909 Klein-Umstadt III DJK Blau-Weiß Münster VI
Fr. 20.09.2024 20:30 H3.KK3 TSV 1908 Richen V DJK Blau-Weiß Münster VIII
Sa. 21.09.2024 10:00 J11 KL DJK Blau-Weiß Münster TV Jugenheim 1888
Sa. 21.09.2024 10:00 J15BL DJK Blau-Weiß Münster Sprendlinger Turngemeinde 1848
Sa. 21.09.2024 13:00 J19BOL DJK Blau-Weiß Münster II SV Darmstadt 98 III