Tischtennis Spielplan
Datenbereitstellung mit freundlicher Genehmigung des HTTV von click-tt.
Tag | Datum | Zeit | Klasse | Heim | Gast |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mi. | 03.04.2024 | 20:15v | H3.KK3 | TTC 1988 Schaafheim III | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster VII |
Sa. | 13.04.2024 | 13:00v | J13 KL | TTC 1948 Babenhausen | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster (J11) |
Di. | 16.04.2024 | 20:30 | H1.KK | Spvgg. 1928 Groß-Umstadt III | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster IV |
Mi. | 17.04.2024 | 20:00 | H2.KK | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster V | TTC 1954 Eppertshausen V |
Do. | 18.04.2024 | 20:00 | H3.KK3 | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster VII | TSV 1909 Klein-Umstadt III |
Fr. | 19.04.2024 | 19:45 | DBK | Sprendlinger Turngemeinde 1848 | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster V |
Fr. | 19.04.2024 | 20:00 | HBL | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster II | DJK-TTC Ober-Roden |
Fr. | 19.04.2024 | 20:15 | DKL | TV 1888 Reinheim III | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster VI |
Fr. | 19.04.2024 | 20:30 | H2.KK | KSG 1945 Georgenhausen III | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster V |
Sa. | 20.04.2024 | 10:00v | J19 KL | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster II | TSV 1921 Modau |
Sa. | 20.04.2024 | 10:00 | J19BOL | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | DJK SSG Bensheim |
Sa. | 20.04.2024 | 10:00 | J13 1.KK | TTC 1954 Eppertshausen | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster III |
Sa. | 20.04.2024 | 11:30 | J13 1.KK | SV Darmstadt 98 (J11) | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster II |
Sa. | 20.04.2024 | 13:00 | J15 KL | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | TV 1893 Seeheim |
Sa. | 20.04.2024 | 13:00v | DVL | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster III | TV 1891 Bürstadt |
Sa. | 20.04.2024 | 16:00 | J13 2KK | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster IV | GSV Gundernhausen |
Sa. | 20.04.2024 | 19:00 | DRL | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | TTC GW Fritzdorf II |
So. | 21.04.2024 | 10:00 | DHL | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster II | SV Darmstadt 98 |
So. | 21.04.2024 | 15:00 | DVL | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster III | TSV 1875 Höchst |
Mi. | 24.04.2024 | 17:30 | J15 KL | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | TSV Nieder-Ramstadt |
Mi. | 24.04.2024 | 20:00 | H3.KK | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster VI | TSV 1908 Richen III |
Mi. | 24.04.2024 | 20:00 | DKL | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster VI | 1.TTC Darmstadt |
Do. | 25.04.2024 | 20:00 | H1.KK | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster IV | TV 1898 Münster II |
Do. | 25.04.2024 | 20:00 | DBK | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster V | TTC Heusenstamm II |
Do. | 25.04.2024 | 20:15 | H3.KK3 | TV 1888 Reinheim V | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster VII |
Fr. | 26.04.2024 | 18:00 | J13 KL | TSV 1909 Langstadt | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster |
Fr. | 26.04.2024 | 20:00 | HBOL | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | SG Arheilgen |
Fr. | 26.04.2024 | 20:00 | HBL | TV 1861 Bieber II | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster II |
Fr. | 26.04.2024 | 20:00 | DBL | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster IV | TG Bornheim 1860 II |
Sa. | 27.04.2024 | 10:00 | J19BOL | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | TSV 1875 Höchst |
Sa. | 27.04.2024 | 10:00 | J13 1.KK | TTC 1954 Eppertshausen | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster II |
Sa. | 27.04.2024 | 13:00 | J13 1.KK | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster III | 1.TTC Darmstadt II |
Sa. | 27.04.2024 | 14:00 | J19 KL | GSV Gundernhausen | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster II |
Sa. | 27.04.2024 | 14:30 | J13 KL | TTV GSW | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster (J11) |
Sa. | 27.04.2024 | 17:30 | DHL | TTV GSW | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster II |
So. | 28.04.2024 | 10:00 | DHL | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster II | TSG Oberrad |
So. | 28.04.2024 | 15:00 | DVL | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster III | TV Eschersheim 1895 |
So. | 28.04.2024 | 16:00v | HBOL | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | TSV 1875 Höchst |